Login
D-Gel
Français Contact Us Message Board
2017 FQBG - Mineur - Player Stats
U-19M
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 4 William Martin (F)424461.50
2Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 96 William Lavoie (F)514051.00
3Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 2 Gabriel Harvey (F)423651.25
4Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 91 Étienne Beaulieu (F)531040.80
5Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 17 Daniel Lafrance (F)513240.80
6Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 91 Francis Lambert (F)422041.00
7Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 32 Isaac Normandin (F)422041.00
8Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 06 Samuel Fournier (F)403830.75
9Lac St-Jean - As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 99 Anthony Bélanger (F)411220.50
10Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 7 Ludovic Beaulieu (F)520420.40
11Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 3 Maxime Hudon (F)502020.40
12Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 12 Emile Quirion (F)502220.40
13Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 12 Mathieu Normand (F)411220.50
14Lac St-Jean - As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 14 Marc-Antoine Tremblay (F)401610.25
15Lac St-Jean - As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 7 Francis Lapointe (F)410010.25
16Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 74 Alex Ruest (F)510010.20
17Est du Q1C - Blitz Témiscouata 8 Francis Forget (F)510210.20
18Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 11 Maxance Robitaille (F)401010.25
19Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 10 Hugo Boulanger (F)410210.25
20Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 22 Dereck Loiselle (F)410010.25
21Rich / Yam - Frost Jr. 44 Nicolas L.-Boivert (F)401410.25
22Ville Hotesse - Sayabec 87 Dylan Fortin (F)510410.20
23Ville Hotesse - Sayabec 7 Fabrice Poirier (F)5011210.20
24Ville Hotesse - Sayabec 5 Marc-Antoine Lévesque (F)510010.20

U-19F
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA

U-17M
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 20 Mathieu Normand (F)415061.50
2Rich / Yam - Frost 22 Dereck Boisselle (F)322441.33
3Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 12 Willyam Fortier (F)431441.00
4Rich / Yam - Frost 32 Olivier Archambault (F)330431.00
5Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 18 Félix-Antoine Levasseur (F)412430.75
6Rich / Yam - Frost 93 Jérémy Beaudry (F)311020.67
7Rich / Yam - Frost 33 Jérémy Lamoureux (F)311020.67
8Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 14 Charles Plourde (F)420020.50
9Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 25 Alexandre Lemaire (F)411020.50
10Est du QC - Blitz du Témiscouata 18 Alex Ruest (F)311020.67
11Rich / Yam - Frost 44 Nicolas Lacroix-Boivert (F)301410.33
12Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 13 William Siméon (F)401410.25
13Centre du QC - Les Ti-Chums de Victo 19 Billy Héon (F)401010.25
14Est du QC - Blitz du Témiscouata 42 Alarick Plourde (F)310210.33
15Est du QC - Blitz du Témiscouata 44 Emile Quirion (F)301010.33
16Est du QC - Blitz du Témiscouata 8 Francis Forget (F)301010.33
17Est du QC - Blitz du Témiscouata 26 Vincent Lévesque (F)310010.33
18Rich / Yam - Frost 69 Anthony Bellisle (F)301010.33

U-17F
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 66 Kendra Gull (F)5621081.60
2Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 9 Myra Longchap (F)515261.20
3Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 22 Alysha Cheezo Wabanonik (F)433261.50
4Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 10 Ryanne Sam (F)505051.00
5Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 14 Krystelle Moses (F)532051.00
6Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 55 Julie-Anne Jolly (F)541251.00
7Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 27 Delaine Hester (F)441251.25
8Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 44 Brianna Ottereyes (F)413641.00
9Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 66 Venus Happyjack (F)4221241.00
10Est du QC - T-Miss 17 Emy Chabot (F)422041.00
11Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 19 Hannah Swallow-Gilpin (F)521630.60
12Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 8 Layla Miniquaken (F)5301330.60
13Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 16 Marissa Neeposh (F)503830.60
14Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 16 Marissa Cowboy-Weistche (F)403230.75
15Est du QC - T-Miss 22 Laurie-Anna Briand (F)430230.75
16Est du QC - T-Miss 13 Marie-Soleil Dumont (F)421030.75
17Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 9 Jocelyne Washipabano (F)511820.40
18Centre du QC - Amigo Jr. 6 Véronique Hébert-Caron (F)302020.67
19Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 68 Melody Trapper (F)520020.40
20Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 21 Jaceileigh Otter (F)502220.40
21Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 22 Jaylon Saganash (F)502020.40
22Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 11 Valerie Dixon (F)411020.50
23Est du QC - T-Miss 88 Mélodie Beaulieu (F)402620.50
24Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 31 Martina Bellefleur-Sam (G)510210.20
25Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 22 Mandy-Rose House (F)510410.20
26Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 5 Wabinogow Sealhunter (F)501010.20
27Nord du QC 3 - Chisasibi 14 Paulette Napash (F)501010.20
28Centre du QC - Amigo Jr. 8 Alice Demers (F)310210.33
29Centre du QC - Amigo Jr. 4 Maude Duval (F)310010.33
30Centre du QC - Amigo Jr. 10 Virginie Ménard (F)301010.33
31Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 44 Isabelle Dixon (F)501010.20
32Nord du QC1 - Waswanipi 1 (U15) 24 Shaylon Neeposh (F)501010.20
33Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 21 Amanda Gull (F)401210.25
34Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 68 Angela Diamond (F)410210.25
35Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 55 Joyce Saganash (F)401010.25
36Nord du QC 2 - Waswanipi 2 19 Brianna Hester (F)410210.25
37Est du QC - T-Miss 19 Justine Bolduc (F)410810.25
38Est du QC - T-Miss 55 Myriam Brochu (F)401010.25
39Est du QC - T-Miss 29 Louanne Marquis (F)401410.25
40Est du QC - T-Miss 1 Camylle Plourde (F)410010.25
41Ville Hotesse - Chouettes de Sayabec 33 Anne Beaupré (F)310010.33

U-12F
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Nord du QC - Waskaganish 66 Angel Esau (F)47310102.50
2Nord du QC - Waskaganish 19 Destiny Blacksmith (F)441051.25
3Nord du QC - Waskaganish 55 Shalawna Lameboy-Hester (F)414251.25
4Nord du QC - Waskaganish 22 Richelle Salt (F)422441.00
5Nord du QC - Waskaganish 88 Katelin Georgekish (F)440241.00
6Nord du QC - Waskaganish 14 Merielle Salt (F)431241.00
7Est du Qc - T-Miss 11 Juliane Deschamps (F)521030.60
8Est du Qc - T-Miss 05 Lei-Ann Potvin (F)530030.60
9Est du Qc - T-Miss 99 Mélianne Duclos (F)530030.60
10Nord du QC - Waskaganish 91 Rhonda Hester (F)403030.75
11Lanaudière - Pointe du Jour 20 Maika Joly (F)421230.75
12Nord du QC - Waskaganish 33 Daina Showboy (G)412030.75
13Est du Qc - T-Miss 45 Marie-Ely Lepage (F)502020.40
14Est du Qc - T-Miss 17 Eva-Rose Pedneault-Rioux (F)511020.40
15Est du Qc - T-Miss 19 Ariane Malenfant (F)502220.40
16Nord du QC - Waskaganish 10 Annie Salt-Moar (F)402020.50
17Est du Qc - T-Miss 09 Delphine Soucy (F)501010.20
18Nord du QC - Waskaganish 77 Ardelle Shecapio (F)401010.25
19Nord du QC - Waskaganish 12 Emma-Jane Dixon-Whiskeychan (F)401210.25
20Lanaudière - Pointe du Jour 15 Mathilde Boucher (F)410010.25
21Nord du QC - Waskaganish 29 Georgia Dixon (F)401010.25

U-12M
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 18 Nathan Lebrun (F)543071.40
2Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 22 Ezekiel Dubé (F)551461.20
3Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 28 Cédric Marquis (F)532451.00
4Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 45 Charles-Etienne Blanchet (F)522040.80
5Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 3 Jérémie Dorion (F)522240.80
6Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 12 Nathan Drainville (F)522040.80
7Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 11 Zachary Dion (F)512030.60
8Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 5 Cédric Blais (F)503030.60
9Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 99 Emrick Ruest (F)521230.60
10Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 5 Mathis Duguay (F)730030.43
11Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 8 Samuel Lacombe (F)503230.60
12Est du QC 2 - Blitz Témiscouata 2 23 Tristan Lagacé-Gendreau (F)311220.67
13Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 19 Julianne Deschamps (F)502020.40
14Rich / Yam - St- David 8 Jacob Bourgeois (F)702220.29
15Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 2 Zachary Boucher (F)520020.40
16Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 18 Eliott Marin (F)511020.40
17Lanaudière 2 - Les Buck-é de Matha 99 Louis Archambault (F)320220.67
18Est du QC 2 - Blitz Témiscouata 2 34 Benjamin Royer (F)310210.33
19Lanaudière 2 - Les Buck-é de Matha 06 Louis-Nicholas Poirier (F)301010.33
20Lanaudière 2 - Les Buck-é de Matha 02 Olivier Robillard (F)301010.33
21Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 7 Benjamin Briand (F)501010.20
22Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 29 Dylan Côté (F)501010.20
23Est du QC 1 - Blitz Témiscouata 1 6 Elyot Deschamps (F)501410.20
24Rich / Yam - St- David 7 Jade Monger (F)710010.14
25Rich / Yam - St- David 13 Thomas Pouliot-Lacroix (F)710210.14
26Rich / Yam - St- David 4 Médrick Bouclin (F)710210.14
27Rich / Yam - St- David 11 Alexis Veilleux (F)701410.14
28Est du QC 3 - Sayabec 2 14 Brian Fournier (F)310010.33
29Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 29 Nicolas Côté (F)710010.14
30Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 0 Ethan Jean (F)701010.14
31Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 7 Nathan Lévesque (F)701010.14
32Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 15 Thomas Marcoux (F)701410.14
33Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 27 Jérémie Marcoux (F)710410.14
34Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 2 Jules Poirier (F)701210.14
35Lanaudière 1 - Pointe du Jour 16 Lucca DiniCosta (F)510210.20

U-15M
Player Stats
 Team#NameGPGoalsAssistsPIMPointsPPGA
1Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 77 Xavier Bossé (F)534271.40
2Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 3 Pier-Olivier Charron (F)552271.40
3Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 15 Samuel Chouinard (F)4511161.50
4Rich / Yam - St-David 21 Justin Parent (F)4021020.50
5Rich / Yam - St-David 25 Jonathan Beaubien (F)420420.50
6Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 21 Jean-Francois Poirier (F)411420.50
7Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 24 Félix Bilodeau (F)511220.40
8Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 44 William Paradis (F)502220.40
9Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 22 Jordan Gagné (F)4011010.25
10Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 24 Olivier Berger (F)410410.25
11Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 12 Samuel Leblanc (F)410410.25
12Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 33 Youri Girard (F)410410.25
13Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 27 Elie Belzile (F)401410.25
14Ville Hotesse - Castors de Sayabec 43 Brandon Bernier-Voyer (F)401210.25
15Lanaudière - Les Buck-é de Matha 08 Félix Archambault (F)310210.33
16Lanaudière - Les Buck-é de Matha 28 Antoine Ayotte (F)301010.33
17Lanaudière - Les Buck-é de Matha 12 Steven Baribeau (F)301010.33
18Lanaudière - Les Buck-é de Matha 18 Felix Robert (F)301610.33
19Lanaudière - Les Buck-é de Matha 88 Jacob Harbour (F)310210.33
20Rich / Yam - St-David 27 Maxime Pellerin (F)401010.25
21Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 14 Samuel Morin-Chouinard (F)501010.20
22Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 6 Mathias Plourde (F)5101010.20
23Est du QC - Blitz Témiscouata 31 William Dion (F)501010.20

CBF Important Notices Section

Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
145 Pacific Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6
Phone: 204-925-5656 | Fax: (204)925-5792
Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Contact Web Administrator
Notice: Broomball Canada contains external links to other web sites and is not responsible for content or the official language of these other web sites.

2017 Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Web site engine's code is Copyright © by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved.