Login
Acacia Broomball Canada
Français Contact Us Message Board
2017 FQBG - Mineur Schedule
Please Note – in the case of any discrepancy, the official schedule at the event will supersede the schedule posted on this site.

The 2017 FQBG - Mineur has been viewed 32892 times!
Schedule by Category
Arenas | All Categories |U-12F | U-12M | U-15M | U-17F | U-17M | U-19F | U-19M |

Friday, April 28, 2017

TimeVenue: Sayabec
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
19:00 - 19:451U-12MEst du QC 4-Tigres de St-Cyprien 0VS.Est du QC 3-Sayabec 2 0Complete
19:45 - 20:303U-12MVille Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 1VS.Rich / Yam-St- David 0Complete
20:30 - 21:00Opening CeremoniesScheduled
20:50 - 21:406U-15MVille Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 2VS.Rich / Yam-St-David 0Complete
21:15 - 22:05
21:40 - 22:308U-17MRich / Yam-Frost 3VS.Est du QC-Blitz du Témiscouata 2Complete
22:05 - 22:55
22:30 - 23:3010U-19MEst du Q1C-Blitz Témiscouata 0VS.Ville Hotesse-Sayabec 1Complete
22:55 - 23:55
23:30 - 23:5512U-19MRich / Yam-Frost Jr. 4VS.Lac St-Jean-As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 0Complete
 Venue: Sayabec: Amqui
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
 2U-12FNord du QC-Waskaganish 3VS.Est du Qc-T-Miss 0Complete
 4U-12MEst du QC 1-Blitz Témiscouata 1 0VS.Lanaudière 1-Pointe du Jour 0Complete
 5U-12MLanaudière 2-Les Buck-é de Matha 1VS.Est du QC 2-Blitz Témiscouata 2 0Complete
 
 7U-15MLanaudière-Les Buck-é de Matha 1VS.Est du QC-Blitz Témiscouata 2Complete
 
 9U-17FVille Hotesse-Chouettes de Sayabec 0VS.Nord du QC 2-Waswanipi 2 6Complete
 
 11U-17FEst du QC-T-Miss 1VS.Nord du QC1-Waswanipi 1 (U15) 0Complete
 

Saturday, April 29, 2017

TimeVenue: Sayabec
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
7:00 - 7:4513U-12FNord du QC-Waskaganish 8VS.Ville Hotesse-Mini-Chouettes de Sayabec 0Complete
7:45 - 8:2515U-12MLanaudière 1-Pointe du Jour 1VS.Ville Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 0Complete
8:30 - 9:2017U-15MEst du QC-Blitz Témiscouata 2VS.Ville Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 3Complete
9:20 - 10:0519U-12MEst du QC 2-Blitz Témiscouata 2 2VS.Est du QC 4-Tigres de St-Cyprien 0Complete
10:05 - 10:5521U-17FNord du QC 3-Chisasibi 2VS.Nord du QC1-Waswanipi 1 (U15) 3Complete
10:55 - 11:4023U-12FEst du Qc-T-Miss 2VS.Ville Hotesse-Mini-Chouettes de Sayabec 0Complete
11:40 - 12:2525U-12FNord du QC-Waskaganish 8VS.Lanaudière-Pointe du Jour 2Complete
11:45 - 12:45
12:25 - 13:1527U-15MEst du QC-Blitz Témiscouata 4VS.Rich / Yam-St-David 0Complete
12:45 - 13:55
13:15 - 14:0529U-17FVille Hotesse-Chouettes de Sayabec 0VS.Centre du QC-Amigo Jr. 2Complete
13:55 - 14:45
14:05 - 14:5531U-15MVille Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 2VS.Lanaudière-Les Buck-é de Matha 1Complete
14:45 - 15:35
14:55 - 15:5533U-12FVille Hotesse-Mini-Chouettes de Sayabec 0VS.Lanaudière-Pointe du Jour 1Complete
15:35 - 16:35
15:40 - 16:2535U-12M Quarter-FinalEst du QC 1-Blitz Témiscouata 1 8VS.Est du QC 4-Tigres de St-Cyprien 0Complete
16:25 - 17:1037U-12M Quarter-FinalLanaudière 2-Les Buck-é de Matha 0VS.Rich / Yam-St- David 3Complete
16:35 - 17:25
17:10 - 17:5539U-12M Quarter-FinalLanaudière 1-Pointe du Jour 5VS.Est du QC 3-Sayabec 2 0Complete
17:25 - 18:05
17:55 - 18:4541U-15M Semi-FinalEst du QC-Blitz Témiscouata 1VS.Rich / Yam-St-David 0Complete
18:05 - 18:55
18:45 - 19:4543U-19MVille Hotesse-Sayabec 0VS.Lac St-Jean-As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 1Complete
18:55 - 19:55
19:45 - 20:3545U-17F Semi-FinalEst du QC-T-Miss 2VS.Nord du QC 3-Chisasibi 0Complete
19:55 - 20:45
20:35 - 21:2547U-17F Semi-FinalNord du QC 2-Waswanipi 2 2VS.Nord du QC1-Waswanipi 1 (U15) 1Complete
20:40 - 21:40
21:25 - 22:2548U-19FEst du QC-T-Miss 0VS.Champ. Déf-CAJ / Amigo Jr 0Scheduled
22:25 - 23:1549U-19M Semi-FinalVille Hotesse-Sayabec 0VS.Est du Q1C-Blitz Témiscouata 4Complete
 Venue: Sayabec: Amqui
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
 14U-12FLanaudière-Pointe du Jour 0VS.Est du Qc-T-Miss 3Complete
 16U-12MRich / Yam-St- David 0VS.Est du QC 1-Blitz Témiscouata 1 6Complete
 18U-15MRich / Yam-St-David 2VS.Lanaudière-Les Buck-é de Matha 0Complete
 20U-12MEst du QC 3-Sayabec 2 1VS.Lanaudière 2-Les Buck-é de Matha 1Complete
 22U-17FCentre du QC-Amigo Jr. 0VS.Nord du QC 2-Waswanipi 2 5Complete
 24U-17MCentre du QC-Les Ti-Chums de Victo 4VS.Rich / Yam-Frost 3Complete
 
 26U-19MRich / Yam-Frost Jr. 1VS.Ville Hotesse-Sayabec 1Complete
 
 28U-19MLac St-Jean-As de St-Cœur-de-Marie 1VS.Est du Q1C-Blitz Témiscouata 1Complete
 
 30U-17FEst du QC-T-Miss 2VS.Nord du QC 3-Chisasibi 0Complete
 
 32U-17MEst du QC-Blitz du Témiscouata 1VS.Centre du QC-Les Ti-Chums de Victo 0Complete
 
 34U-19FEst du QC-T-Miss 0VS.Champ. Déf-CAJ / Amigo Jr 0Scheduled
 
 
 36U-17F Quarter-FinalCentre du QC-Amigo Jr. 0VS.Nord du QC 3-Chisasibi 4Complete
 
 38U-17F Quarter-FinalNord du QC1-Waswanipi 1 (U15) 9VS.Ville Hotesse-Chouettes de Sayabec 1Complete
 
 40U-12M Quarter-FinalEst du QC 2-Blitz Témiscouata 2 0VS.Ville Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 3Complete
 
 42U-19MEst du Q1C-Blitz Témiscouata 2VS.Rich / Yam-Frost Jr. 1Complete
 
 44U-12F Semi-FinalEst du Qc-T-Miss 4VS.Lanaudière-Pointe du Jour 0Complete
 
 46U-17M Semi-FinalCentre du QC-Les Ti-Chums de Victo 2VS.Est du QC-Blitz du Témiscouata 0Complete
 
 

Sunday, April 30, 2017

TimeVenue: Sayabec
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
7:00 - 7:4550U-12M Semi-FinalEst du QC 1-Blitz Témiscouata 1 2VS.Ville Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 0Complete
7:45 - 8:3052U12 F GoldNord du QC-Waskaganish 3VS.Est du Qc-T-Miss 0Complete
8:30 - 9:2053U-15M GoldVille Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 2VS.Est du QC-Blitz Témiscouata 1Complete
9:20 - 10:1054U-17M GoldRich / Yam-Frost 1VS.Centre du QC-Les Ti-Chums de Victo 2Complete
10:10 - 11:0055U-17F GoldEst du QC-T-Miss 4VS.Nord du QC 2-Waswanipi 2 0Complete
11:00 - 12:4556U-19M GoldRich / Yam-Frost Jr. 5VS.Est du Q1C-Blitz Témiscouata 2Complete
12:00 - 12:4557U-12M BronzeRich / Yam-St- David 0VS.Ville Hotesse-Castors de Sayabec 1Complete
12:45 - 13:3058U-12M GoldLanaudière 1-Pointe du Jour 0VS.Est du QC 1-Blitz Témiscouata 1 1Complete
13:30 - 14:3059U-19F GoldChamp. Déf-CAJ / Amigo Jr 0VS.Est du QC-T-Miss 0Scheduled
 Venue: Sayabec: Amqui
   #    Game Type       Home    Score     Visitors    ScoreStatus
 51U-12M Semi-FinalRich / Yam-St- David 0VS.Lanaudière 1-Pointe du Jour 2Complete
 
 53U-17F BronzeNord du QC 3-Chisasibi 2VS.Nord du QC1-Waswanipi 1 (U15) 3Complete
 
 
 
 
 
 

CBF Important Notices Section

Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
145 Pacific Avenue
Winnipeg, MB R3B 2Z6
Phone: 204-925-5656 | Fax: (204)925-5792
Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Contact Web Administrator
Notice: Broomball Canada contains external links to other web sites and is not responsible for content or the official language of these other web sites.

2017 Ballon sur glace Broomball Canada
Web site engine's code is Copyright © by PHP-Nuke. All Rights Reserved.